Contributors: Difference between revisions

From Westiespedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|width=25%| Almeria
|width=25%| Almeria
|width=20%| 6
|width=20%| 8
|width=55%| The Admin, Set up the main pages and moderates content
|width=55%| The Admin, Set up the main pages and moderates content
|-
|-
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| Martyna || 2 || The Conspiracy Docs!!
| Martyna || 2 || The Conspiracy Docs!!
|-
| Tara || 14 || Westmarches Season 7 Newspapers
|-
| Gavin || 1 || Westmarches Season 7 Pre-finale Speech
|}


|}
A special thank you to the DM team every season, it would be too hard to credit each of you every season for your contributions but our society quite literally could never exist without you all, and you are all so appreciated. Lots of love <3

Revision as of 10:20, 6 October 2025

Below is a list of every major contributor on the website, excluding Character Wiki pages because that would just get too hard to track.

Summary

Name Number of additions Notes
Almeria 8 The Admin, Set up the main pages and moderates content
Malachy 1 Made the website itself, hosts the domain
Ciaran 3 Creator of Westmarches the Musical Season 7-8
Martyna 2 The Conspiracy Docs!!
Tara 14 Westmarches Season 7 Newspapers
Gavin 1 Westmarches Season 7 Pre-finale Speech

A special thank you to the DM team every season, it would be too hard to credit each of you every season for your contributions but our society quite literally could never exist without you all, and you are all so appreciated. Lots of love <3