Contributors: Difference between revisions

From Westiespedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Below is a list of every contributor who's added to this wiki. Thank you everyone because I am adverse to writing and the thought of trying to write all these articles makes me want to kill.
Below is a list of every major contributor on the website, excluding Character Wiki pages because that would just get too hard to track.


== Summary ==
== Summary ==
Line 11: Line 11:
| Malachy || 1 || Made the website itself, hosts the domain
| Malachy || 1 || Made the website itself, hosts the domain
|-
|-
| Ryan || 2 || Character Wiki Pages
| Ciaran || 3 || Creator of Westmarches the Musical Season 7-8
|-
|-
| Martyna || 2 || The Conspiracy Docs!!
| Martyna || 2 || The Conspiracy Docs!!
|-
| Auguste || 1 || Character Wiki Page
|-
| Andre || 1 || Character Wiki Page


|}
|}

Revision as of 10:15, 6 October 2025

Below is a list of every major contributor on the website, excluding Character Wiki pages because that would just get too hard to track.

Summary

Name Number of additions Notes
Almeria 6 The Admin, Set up the main pages and moderates content
Malachy 1 Made the website itself, hosts the domain
Ciaran 3 Creator of Westmarches the Musical Season 7-8
Martyna 2 The Conspiracy Docs!!