Contributors: Difference between revisions

From Westiespedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| Ryan || 2 || Character Wiki Pages
| Ryan || 2 || Character Wiki Pages
|-
| Martyna || 2 || The Conspiracy Docs!!
|-
|-
| Auguste || 1 || Character Wiki Page
| Auguste || 1 || Character Wiki Page
|-
| Andre || 1 || Character Wiki Page
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:04, 22 September 2025

Below is a list of every contributor who's added to this wiki. Thank you everyone because I am adverse to writing and the thought of trying to write all these articles makes me want to kill.

Summary

Name Number of additions Notes
Almeria 6
Ryan 2 Character Wiki Pages
Martyna 2 The Conspiracy Docs!!
Auguste 1 Character Wiki Page
Andre 1 Character Wiki Page