Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {|style="background-color:#f5fffa; border: 1px solid #cef2e0; width: 100%" | | ||
| | |colspan="1" style="background-color:#cef2e0; border: 1px solid #a3bfb1;" |<div align="center">'''<br> <big>This Week's Featured Article</big> '''</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="1" align="center" | | | width="1" align="center" | | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {|style="background-color:#f5faff; border: 1px solid #cedff2; width: 100%"" | | ||
|colspan="1" style="background-color:#cedff2; border: 1px solid #a3b0bf;" |<div align="center">'''<br> <big>blue box</big> '''</div> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| align="left" | | |||
|small | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 17 September 2025
| Welcome to Westiespedia,
The free encyclopedia that anyone can add to |
This Week's Featured Article |
In The News | |
| Hosting | hehehoho if this is really long will it wrap areound I hope so lets test it with a really really long sentence surely that will succedd |
|
| |||||||