Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| align="left" style="background-color:#f5fffa; border: 1px solid #cef2e0;" |'''Hosting''' | | align="left" style="background-color:#f5fffa; border: 1px solid #cef2e0;" |'''Hosting''' | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left" style="background-color:#f5faff; border: 1px solid #cedff2;" | | | align="left" style="background-color:#f5faff; border: 1px solid #cedff2;" |hehehoho if this is really long will it wrap areound I hope so lets test it with a really really long sentence surely that will succedd | ||
|-|} | |-|} | ||
{| width=" | |||
|width ="50%" style="background-color:#cef2e0; border: 1px solid #a3bfb1;" |<div align="center">'''<br> <big>This Week's Featured Article</big> '''</div> | {| width="100%" | ||
| | |||
{| width="100%" style="background-color:#f5fffa; border: 1px solid #cef2e0;" | | |||
|width="50%" colspan="1" style="background-color:#cef2e0; border: 1px solid #a3bfb1;" |<div align="center">'''<br> <big>This Week's Featured Article</big> '''</div> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|align="left" | | |||
|hehehoho if this is really long will it wrap areound I hope so lets test it with a really really long sentence surely that will succedd | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| width="1" align="center" | | |||
| | |||
{| width="100%" style="background-color:#f5faff; border: 1px solid #cedff2;" | | |||
|width="100%" colspan="1" style="background-color:#cedff2; border: 1px solid #a3b0bf;" |<div align="center">'''<br> <big>This Week's Featured Article</big> '''</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {|width="100%"| | ||
|hehehoho if this is really long will it wrap areound I hope so lets test it with a really really long sentence surely that will succedd | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|} | |||
Revision as of 11:22, 17 September 2025
| Welcome to Westiespedia,
The free encyclopedia that anyone can add to |
This Week's Featured Article |
In The News | |
| Hosting | hehehoho if this is really long will it wrap areound I hope so lets test it with a really really long sentence surely that will succedd |
|
|