Contributors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|width=25%| Almeria | |width=25%| Almeria | ||
|width=20%| 6 | |width=20%| 6 | ||
|width=55%| | |width=55%| The Admin, Set up the main pages and moderates content | ||
|- | |||
| Malachy || 1 || Made the website itself, hosts the domain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryan || 2 || Character Wiki Pages | | Ryan || 2 || Character Wiki Pages | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 22 September 2025
Below is a list of every contributor who's added to this wiki. Thank you everyone because I am adverse to writing and the thought of trying to write all these articles makes me want to kill.
Summary
| Name | Number of additions | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Almeria | 6 | The Admin, Set up the main pages and moderates content |
| Malachy | 1 | Made the website itself, hosts the domain |
| Ryan | 2 | Character Wiki Pages |
| Martyna | 2 | The Conspiracy Docs!! |
| Auguste | 1 | Character Wiki Page |
| Andre | 1 | Character Wiki Page |